Преподаватели

ФИО
Предмет

Кабинет

Категория
Разряд

1
Моисеенко Светлана Михайловна
директор

109

Высшая

2
Аверьянова Галина Юрьевна
зам.дир.

301

Высшая

3
Александрова Ольга Юрьевна
нач.классы

202

Высшая

4
Андреева Елена Тимофеевна
начальные классы

103

Высшая

5
купить диплом
нач.классы
201
1 категория
6
Баруткина Александра Владимировна
англ.язык, зам.дир.
318
7
Бримова Надежда Валентиновна
нач.классы

302

Высшая

8
Бримова Любовь Александровна
психолог
313
2 категория
9 Бродецкая Роза Васильевна нач.классы 204  
10
Быкова Александра Анатольевна
Информатика

325

Высшая

11
Галкина Майя Анатольевна
Воспитатель ГПД

2 категория

12 Гидрович Наталья Владимировна
нач.классы
304
13
Гримаковская Елена Васильевна
математика

324

Высшая

14
Григорьева Елена Алексеевна
музыка

130

Высшая

15 Григорьева Анна Сергеевна
нач.классы
102
16
Дьячкова Нина Сергеевна
французский язык

312

2 категория

17
Евсикова Нина Ивановна
Математика

311
Высшая

18
Егошина Вероника Викторовна
начальные классы
103
1 категория
19
Захарова Светлана Николаевна
Математика

212

Высшая,Аспирант

20
Иванова Елена Александровна
Русский язык , Литература

213

1 категория

21 Ивашиненко Наталья Юрьевна
зам.дир. по безопасности
301
22
Исупова Ирина Вячеславовна
Химия

317

Высшая

23
Кабицкая Ольга Евгеньевна
Биология

214

Высшая,
кандидат биологических
наук

24
Каратеева Анжелика Владимировна
нач.классы
1 категория
25
Карачевцева Анжела Павловна
ИЗО , труд

227

Высшая

26
Карцева Ольга Васильевна
зав.библиотекой

128-129

Высшая

27 Кокотова Светлана Александровна
физкультура
сп.зал
28
Копытина Светлана Константиновна
черчение,труд
112
Высшая
29
Краюшкина Наталья Юрьевна
Информатика
Экономика

222

Высшая

30
Крушинская Татьяна Федоровна
Русский язык
Литература

213, 211

Высшая,
Кандидат педаг. наук

31
Кулагина Елена Сергеевнв
экономика, математика

215

Высшая

32
Лобаева Наталья Николаевна
Начальные классы

305

Высшая

33
Марышева Елена Вячеславовна
начальные классы
204
1 категория
34
Михайленко Юлия Анатольевна

русский язык

1 категория
35
Моисеенко Вера Михайловна
История

309

Высшая

36
Никитина Валентина Владимировна
Начальные классы
зам.дир.

225

Высшая

37
Николаева Любовь Степановна
Английский

326

Высшая

38
Ноздрина Екатерина Петровна
начальные классы
303
2 категория
39
Норкина Марина Владимировна
ГПД
2 категория
40
Павлова Валентина Александровна
География

220

Высшая

41
Петкович Вера Петровна
Физика , биология

214

1 категория

42
Попова Наталья Борисовна
Русский язык
Литература

211

Высшая

43
Рябчикова Ирина Валерьевна
География

215

Высшая

44
Саманцова Людмила Борисовна
Начальные классы

203

1 категория

45
Сафиулина Оксана Александровна
физика

123

2 категория

46
Семагина Лариса Васильевна
Физкультура

спорт.зал

Высшая

47
Семина Мария Васильевна
Риторика
начальные классы

303
2 категория

48 Симакова Ольга Геннадьевна нач.классы 104  
49 Смирнова Наталья Андреевна нач.классы 305  
50
Степина Татьяна Вильямовна
Английский язык

322

51
Супрунова Анна Витольдовна
русский язык, зам.дир.
224
Высшая
52
Терехова Ольга Георгиевна.
начальная школа, логопед

124
1 категория
53
Ткаченко Татьяна Анатольевна
английский язык

323
канд.пед.наук

54
Уткина Зинаида Михайловна
Математика

310

1 категория

55
Федорова Ольга Федоровна
История

314

Высшая

56 Черкасова Вера Ивановна
русский язык, литература
по расписанию
2 категория
57
Чернышова Галина Алексеевна
Информатика

223

Высшая

58
Шихарева Алла Игоревна
Математика, зам.дир.

224

Высшая

59
Шклярова Татьяна Игоревна
информатика

221

1 категория

60 Шнукало Мария Евгеньевна
нач.классы
101
61 Ярушок Ольга Александровна
русский язык, литература
131
62
Яшунин Сергей Михайлович
физкультура

спорт.зал

2 категория